CONTESTS

Congratulations to all our Contest Winners!




GRAND OLD OPRY TICKET WINNERS

September 5th--Mary Ann Spencer
September 12th--Debbie Selby
September 19th--Kathy Moss
September 26th--Justin Burris
October 3rd--Jennifer Cook
October 10th--Brian Caldwell

 

MCDONALD'S TRIVIA WINNERS

Sept. 4th--Samantha Bryant

Sept. 5th--Mary Ann Spencer

Sept. 8th--Janet Antle

Sept. 9th--Donna Bryant

Sept. 10th--Felicia Corbin

Sept. 11th--Jennifer Cook

Sept. 12th--Kathy Bragg

Sept. 15--Hailey Keith

Sept. 16--Susan Breeding

Sept. 17--Ruth Melson

Sept. 18--Michael Withers

Sept. 19--Mallory Bunch

Sept. 22--Martha Foster

Sept. 23--Darlene Lawhorn

Sept. 24--Donna Taylor

Sept. 25--Tristan Keith

Sept. 26--Shane Hall

Sept. 29--Tori Davis

Oct. 1--Cherita McFarland

Oct. 2--Rikki Mae Franklin

Oct. 3--Donna Parnell

Oct. 6--Pam Doss

Oct. 8--Janet Antle

Oct. 9--Mike Wall

Oct.10--Brenda Hatcher

Oct. 13--Robin Willis

Oct. 14--Joyce Blair

Oct. 15--Kim Gose

Oct. 16--Adrian Edwards

Oct. 17--Sheila Lawhorn

Oct. 20--Steve Gadberry

Oct. 21--Sheila Dixson

Oct. 22--Pam Murphy

Oct. 23--Martha Lacey

Oct. 24--Angela Parnell

Oct. 27--Kelin Helm

Oct. 29--Michael Withers

 

 

WAIN CIRCLE R BIRTHDAY & ANNIVERSARY CLUB WINNERS

Sept. 4th--Gail Rowe; Dewayne & Susan Loy

Sept. 5th--Xander Bolin; Troy & Carla Denton

Sept. 8th--Brenda Harvey; Joe & Dorsalene Kean

Sept. 9th--Janet Parrish; Edward & Linda Kessler

Sept. 10th--Renea Corbin

Sept. 11th--Caitlyn Corbin

Sept. 12th--Bethany Harvey; Kenny & Tammy England

Sept. 15th--Gilbert Burton

Sept. 16th--Camilla Campbell

Sept. 17th--Charles Green; Ricky & Janis Burris

Sept. 18th--Judy Campbell; Kenny & Cheryl Tarter

Sept. 19th--Jeanie Hadley; Earl & Helen Bottoms

Sept. 22nd--Madison Billingsly; Josh & Amy Brockman

Sept. 23rd--Taylor Hodges; Jonathan & Julie Brockman

Sept. 24th--Carol Klingburg; Steven & Gina Baker

Sept. 25th--Lakeisha Turner; Russell & Bobbie Coomer

Sept. 26th--Ronnie Bryant; Jim & Shirley Williams

Sept. 29th--Josh Hardin; David & Margaret Hardin

Sept. 30th--Teddy Broyles

Oct. 1st--Jeff Johnson; Jimmy & Sandra Bell

Oct. 2nd--Donna Feese

Oct. 3rd--Marilyn Sneed; Joe & Marjorie Payne

Oct. 6th--Caleb McCallister; Gorson & Jewell Brann

Oct. 7th--Peggy Adkins; Bobby & Iva Dean Collins 63 yrs

Oct. 8th--Matt Mouser; Ray Dean & Marjie Smith 54 yrs

Oct. 9th--Debbie Coffey; Larry & Linda Calhoun 43 yrs

Oct. 10th--Kendrick Rayburn; Wilburn & Pam Fudge 22 yrs

Oct. 13th--Justin Cross; Lucas & Angela Parnell 13 yrs

Oct. 14th--Eric Goodin

Oct. 15th--Callie Jo Compton; Jack & Janis Garnett 54 yrs

Oct. 16--Betty Jo Murphy; Jerry & Nancy Burton 52 yrs

Oct. 17--Sherry Coffey; Marvin & Violet Spoon Oct. 20 Jamie Cowan

Oct. 20--Jamie Cowan

Oct. 21--Carli Burton

Oct. 22--Pat Droman

Oct. 23--Arraya Phelps, 8; Nick & Dnaa Roy

Oct. 24--Mable Ruth Bryant

Oct. 27--Grant Loy

Oct. 29--Trenton Watson, 19; Elmo & Odine Franklin, 37 yrs

 

 

-------

You could be added to this list - so keep listening to 93.5 Hot Country and checking our website for our next great contest - courtesy of Bank of Columbia! 

Main Office -- 144 Public Square
Branch -- 807 Jamestown Street
Drive-Thru -- 124 North Reed Street

Website -- www.bankcolumbia.com